Band Members:
- Cong
- Anthony Jay Andrada
- Raven Willan Lark Columna
- Elpidio Herrera Jr.
- Niño Denso
Featuring:
- Dale Jairus
Starring:
- Ivan Germain Padilla as Enemy leader
- Raziel Alec Columna as Kid
- Aries Alejandro as Sportscaster 1
- Nico Nazario as Sportscaster 2
Extras:
- Viy Cortez
- Patricia Velasquez
- Jun Velasquez
- Miguel Napiza
- Elijah Borreros
- Joshua Pintero
- Brylle Galamay
- Aaron Alcones
- Eve Maria Castro
- Kevin Hufana
- Precious Asuncion
- Adam Navea
- Kassy Navea
- Albert Gersabalino
- Genard Recamora
- Vien Iligan
- Emmie Gacis
- Jerah Gaspar
- Kevin Hermosada
- Michelle Barcenas
Director:
- Vladimer Castañeto
Writer:
- Maria Estela Paiso
Producer:
- Gale Osorio
Executive Producer:
- Acer Phils, Inc.
Associate Producer:
- Flowasia Events Co.
Assistant Director:
- Xeph Suarez
- XY Pintoy
- Felipe Maglalang
Line Producer:
- Phyllis Grande
Production Manager:
- Alex Poblete
Assistant PM:
- Jaisen Maree Morales
Director of Photography:
- Albert Banzon
Assistant Camera:
- Roseno Davad
- Manuel Abanto
Gaffer:
- Billy Capulong
Camera Operator:
- Pau Sepagan
- Albert Leo Baring
Drone Operator:
- Edmar Bontia
Production Design:
- Eero Francisco
Art Director:
- Isha Dalabajan
Propsman:
- Gon Labudahon
Setmen:
- Rhomar John Matnog
- Percival Aldana
- Bryan Ebias
- Allen Devera
- Jhoanna Mary Olarte
- Rachel Ann Esperoon
Wardrobe:
- Eivy Rose Lavalle
Assistant Wardrobe:
- Alyssa Solas
Hair & Make-up Artist:
- Carol Mao Lumbo
Assistant Hair & Make-up Artist:
- Krystal Solido
Armory & SFX:
- Dick Sto. Domingo
Stunt Director:
- Sonny Sison
Stuntmen:
- Jason Alvin Trinidad
- Jonah Solar
- Leonardo Magalved Sr.
- Angelo Mendoza
- Marol Eugenio
Editor:
- Lawrence Ang
Assistant Editor:
- Maria Estela Paiso
VFX Shoot Supervisor:
- Rey Tordilla
VFX Artists:
- Vladimer Castañeto
- Rey Tordilla
- Rosario Revuelta
- Elpidio Herrera Jr.
Colorist:
- Vladimer Castañeto
Sound Engineer:
- Elijah Borreros
Sound Design:
- Maria Estela Paiso
Title Design:
- Vladimer Castañeto
Production Assistant:
- Daniela Joy Tan
- Ana Kathrina Salvador
- Karl Angelo Legaspi
Catering:
- Mary Jane Cardasto
On-set medic:
- Tri-Med Emergency
Utility:
- Nonoy Gozon
- Allan Saludar
Drivers:
- Dennis Borebor
- Ariel Posadas
- Ian Papa
- Ervin Nolasco
- Daniel Chua
- Rich Venice Eugenia
- Robert Blanco
- Roy San Buenaventure
- Ruel Tugade
- Rodel Martinez
- Reymond Manuel
Camera and Lights:
- RSVP Film Studios
DIT:
- Ariel Aldaya
Tent and Portalets:
- Renteqaire Enterprises